All
Browse the full furniture catalog at Bettco & Son Furniture, your local furniture store in Brooklyn, NY. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Brooklyn to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Brooklyn, NY area. Financing options available.
Refine
Brand
Price
-
Save 15%
Original price $752.84Current price $638.00| /Alzir Chest
Comforting cushioned velvet-like fabric encompasses this bedroom chest. Admire the glimmering acrylic button tufts, run your hands over the soothin...
View full detailsOriginal price $752.84Current price $638.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $752.84Current price $638.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $849.60Current price $720.00| /Alzir Dresser
Comforting cushioned velvet-like fabric encompasses this dresser. Admire the glimmering acrylic button tufts, run your hands over the soothing fabr...
View full detailsOriginal price $849.60Current price $720.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $849.60Current price $720.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $259.60Current price $220.00| /Alzir Mirror
Comforting cushioned velvet-like fabric encompasses this dresser mirror. Admire the glimmering acrylic button tufts, and run your hands over the so...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.60Current price $220.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $259.60Current price $220.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $306.80Current price $260.00| /Alzir Night Stand
Comforting cushioned velvet-like fabric encompasses this night stand. Admire the glimmering acrylic button tufts, run your hands over the soothing ...
View full detailsOriginal price $306.80Current price $260.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Original price $306.80Current price $260.00| /Save 15%
Sort by