Skip to content
Awesome experience! Ask for Joseph, always go the extra mile, exceptional service... That's right, tell him I refer...
I purchased my son's crib from there 37 years ago and I'm still purchasing furniture from the same location although ...
*Follow us on Instagram (@bettcofurniture) and we’ll DM you a 10% OFF coupon code! | 4717 Church Avenue, Brooklyn, NY | 718-282-4400
*Follow us on Instagram (@bettcofurniture) and we’ll DM you a 10% OFF coupon code! | 4717 Church Avenue, Brooklyn, NY | 718-282-4400

Ashley Furniture

Shop Ashley Furniture at Bettco & Son Furniture in Brooklyn, NY. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Brooklyn, NY to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
  • Save 15%
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95

    Cadmori Bedroom Mirror

    3D Available

    Transform your bedroom with this mirror. With its clean lines and light finish, it exudes a minimal and sophisticated boho style. Tailor your space...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.46/week Learn More
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95

    Bronyan Bedroom Mirror

    3D Available

    Alluring smoky gray hues create an ambiance that just feels right. This bedroom mirror has a charming wood-like appeal enriched by neutral tones an...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.46/week Learn More
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95
    Save 15%
  • Brocky Accent Mirror image
    Sale
    from $119.54

    Brocky Accent Mirror

    3D Available

    Make contemporary living easy when you add this accent mirror to your room. A frame of black finished metal keeps things elegant, elevating your sp...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $5.17/week Learn More
    from $119.54
    Sale
  • Brewer Accent Mirror image
    Save 15%
    Original price $226.19
    Current price $191.69

    Brewer Accent Mirror

    Contemporary style is stacking up beautifully in this metal framed accent mirror with stacked circle design. Whether gracing an entryway or brighte...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $8.3/week Learn More
    Original price $226.19
    Current price $191.69
    Save 15%
  • Belachime Bedroom Mirror image
    Save 15%
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95

    Belachime Bedroom Mirror

    With its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this mirror is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain easily complem...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.46/week Learn More
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95

    Baystorm Bedroom Mirror

    3D Available

    Reflect in the beachy style of this mirror. A driftwood and surfer-inspired smoky finish gives it a rustic look that's perfect for setting the scen...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.46/week Learn More
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $177.87
    Current price $150.74

    Bartner Accent Mirror

    3D Available

    Simple twisted metal gives this mirror a distinct artisanal look. Its organic lines are completed with a classic antiqued goldtone finish. What a n...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $6.52/week Learn More
    Original price $177.87
    Current price $150.74
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $116.55
    Current price $98.77

    Makidern Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Looking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually fuss-free bedroom mirror is your perfect solution. Its clea...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $4.27/week Learn More
    Original price $116.55
    Current price $98.77
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $116.55
    Current price $98.77

    Maystonna Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Approachable in character, this bedroom mirror embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $4.27/week Learn More
    Original price $116.55
    Current price $98.77
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $86.03
    Current price $72.91

    Rusticott Bedroom Mirror

    Classically chic. This bedroom mirror marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hickory ...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.16/week Learn More
    Original price $86.03
    Current price $72.91
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $238.66
    Current price $202.25

    Zuraleus Bedroom Mirror

    3D Available

    If glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this bedroom mirror. Gleaming glitter and dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticate...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $8.75/week Learn More
    Original price $238.66
    Current price $202.25
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $227.55
    Current price $192.84

    Baskinger Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 41W x 2D x 41H Weight Weight 48.4lbs.

    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $8.34/week Learn More
    Original price $227.55
    Current price $192.84
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $86.03
    Current price $72.91

    Broachmyn Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    This bedroom mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and a ...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.16/week Learn More
    Original price $86.03
    Current price $72.91
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $99.91
    Current price $84.67

    Brozmont Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 43W x 2D x 37H Weight Weight 24lbs.

    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.66/week Learn More
    Original price $99.91
    Current price $84.67
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95

    Cambeck Bedroom Mirror

    3D Available

    What a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this mirror makes itself at home. The wispy whitewash p...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $3.46/week Learn More
    Original price $94.34
    Current price $79.95
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $718.61
    Current price $608.99

    Corinsworth Accent Mirror

    Make a bold impression with this accent mirror. Its captivating blend of brass-tone metal and charcoal-colored leather brings contemporary elegance...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $26.35/week Learn More
    Original price $718.61
    Current price $608.99
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $113.79
    Current price $96.43

    Gramburg Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Specifications Dimensions 43''W x 2''D x 37''H Weight 21.0lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Casual UPC 24052974959. Specificati...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $4.17/week Learn More
    Original price $113.79
    Current price $96.43
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $227.55
    Current price $192.84

    Marxmore Bedroom Mirror

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    This bedroom mirror is made with a solid wood frame. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. Specifications Specifi...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $8.34/week Learn More
    Original price $227.55
    Current price $192.84
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $194.25
    Current price $164.62

    Danabrin Bedroom Mirror

    This bedroom mirror is made with hardwood solids and MDF substrate. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. More Ab...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $7.12/week Learn More
    Original price $194.25
    Current price $164.62
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $291.38
    Current price $246.93

    Lettner Bedroom Mirror

    This bedroom mirror is made with wood, veneers and engineered wood. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. More Ab...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $10.69/week Learn More
    Original price $291.38
    Current price $246.93
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $194.25
    Current price $164.62

    Ashbryn Bedroom Mirror

    This bedroom mirror is made with hardwood solids, MDF substrates and butcher block oak veneer. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dress...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $7.12/week Learn More
    Original price $194.25
    Current price $164.62
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $166.50
    Current price $141.10

    Dantenton Bedroom Mirror

    This bedroom mirror is made with solid wood. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. More About This Product Produc...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $6.11/week Learn More
    Original price $166.50
    Current price $141.10
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $194.25
    Current price $164.62

    Fortman Bedroom Mirror

    This bedroom mirror is made with hardwood solids and MDF substrate. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. More Ab...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $7.12/week Learn More
    Original price $194.25
    Current price $164.62
    Save 15%
  • Save 15%
    Original price $122.09
    Current price $103.47

    Juararo Bedroom Mirror

    This bedroom mirror is made with engineered wood (MDF/particleboard/plywood) and decorative laminate. Pairs with other items in the series to make ...

    View full details
    Snap Logo Lease for as low as $4.48/week Learn More
    Original price $122.09
    Current price $103.47
    Save 15%

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Bettco & Son Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.

5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available