FOA East
Shop Furniture of America at Bettco & Son Furniture in Brooklyn, NY. Furniture of America (FOA) covers every major room — sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, youth bedroom collections, and accents — at value-tier prices. The catalog leans contemporary and transitional, with strong selection in compact-living pieces useful for apartments and smaller homes. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
-
Save 15%
Original price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Caparica Throw Blanket
Throw Blanket Product Dimension: 50" X 60" Chinchillas have the softest fur of all animals, so it would make sense to try to emulate that renowned ...
View full detailsOriginal price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Save 15% -
Save 15%
Save 15%
Original price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Caparica Silver Throw, Silver
Caparica Silver Throw, Silver, 50" X 60", 6lbs. Chinchillas have the softest fur of all animals, so it would make sense to try to emulate that reno...
Save 15%
Original price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Caparica Off White Throw, Off White
Caparica Off White Throw, Off White, 50" X 60", 6lbs. Chinchillas have the softest fur of all animals, so it would make sense to try to emulate tha...
Save 15%
Original price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Caparica Charcoal Throw, Silver
Caparica Charcoal Throw, Silver, 50" X 60", 6lbs. Chinchillas have the softest fur of all animals, so it would make sense to try to emulate that re...
Save 15%
Original price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Caparica Blush Throw, Blush
Caparica Blush Throw, Blush, 50" X 60", 6lbs. Chinchillas have the softest fur of all animals, so it would make sense to try to emulate that renown...
Save 15%
Original price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Caparica Black Throw, Black
Caparica Black Throw, Black, 50" X 60", 6lbs. Chinchillas have the softest fur of all animals, so it would make sense to try to emulate that renown...
View full detailsOriginal price $233.64Current price $198.00| /Save 15%